Bezirksklasse
St.1 - 1992/1993
|
||||||||
Sp.
|
Pkt.
|
Tore
|
TD
|
|||||
1.
|
TSV Oelsnitz/V. (A) |
24
|
38:10
|
65:19
|
+46
|
|||
2.
|
FSV Bau Weischlitz |
24
|
34:14
|
44:20
|
+22
|
|||
3.
|
FSV 1922 Treuen |
24
|
34:14
|
58:37
|
+21
|
|||
4.
|
VfB Schöneck |
24
|
31:17
|
47:28
|
+19
|
|||
5.
|
SV Theuma |
24
|
24:24
|
40:34
|
+6
|
|||
6.
|
Lauterer SV Viktoria 1913 |
24
|
24:24
|
35:39
|
-4
|
|||
7.
|
Eibenstocker BSC 1911 (N) |
24
|
23:25
|
52:56
|
-4
|
|||
8.
|
SV 1899 Sosa |
24
|
21:27
|
37:41
|
-4
|
|||
9.
|
SV Empor Heinsdorf |
24
|
20:28
|
27:35
|
-8
|
|||
10.
|
SV 1861 Kirchberg |
24
|
19:29
|
43:36
|
+7
|
|||
11.
|
1.FC Wacker Plauen |
24
|
19:29
|
34:55
|
-21
|
|||
12.
|
FC Concordia Plauen (N) |
24
|
15:33
|
33:77
|
-44
|
|||
13.
|
SV Motor Markersbach |
24
|
10:38
|
26:75
|
-49
|
Bezirksklasse
St.2 - 1992/1993
|
||||||||
Sp.
|
Pkt.
|
Tore
|
TD
|
|||||
1.
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Crimmitschau |
24
|
34:14
|
38:20
|
+18
|
|||
2.
|
SV 1874 Vielau |
24
|
32:16
|
46:22
|
+24
|
|||
3.
|
VfB Eckersbach (N) |
24
|
29:19
|
54:30
|
+24
|
|||
4.
|
SV Fortschritt Glauchau |
24
|
29:19
|
32:30
|
+2
|
|||
5.
|
SV Planitz |
24
|
27:21
|
40:32
|
+8
|
|||
6.
|
SV Schneeberg |
24
|
24:24
|
35:31
|
+4
|
|||
7.
|
SV Mülsen St.Niclas |
24
|
23:25
|
41:41
|
0
|
|||
8.
|
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein |
24
|
23:25
|
42:47
|
-5
|
|||
9.
|
SG Friedrichsgrün |
24
|
22:26
|
37:41
|
-4
|
|||
10.
|
Meeraner SV |
24
|
21:27
|
42:45
|
-3
|
|||
11.
|
SG 1880 Reuth (N) |
24
|
19:29
|
32:47
|
-15
|
|||
12.
|
Lugauer SC |
24
|
17:31
|
26:44
|
-18
|
|||
13.
|
SV Waldenburg |
24
|
12:36
|
22:57
|
-35
|
Bezirksklasse
St.3 - 1992/1993
|
||||||||
Sp.
|
Pkt.
|
Tore
|
TD
|
|||||
1.
|
BSC Motor Rochlitz |
24
|
34:14
|
61:28
|
+33
|
|||
2.
|
TSG Stollberg |
24
|
34:14
|
51:39
|
+12
|
|||
3.
|
SV Germania Chemnitz |
24
|
32:16
|
59:40
|
+19
|
|||
4.
|
SV Germania Mittweida |
24
|
29:19
|
51:33
|
+18
|
|||
5.
|
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau |
24
|
29:19
|
31:25
|
+6
|
|||
6.
|
Mühlauer FV 1912 |
24
|
24:24
|
36:34
|
+2
|
|||
7.
|
ESV Lok Chemnitz |
24
|
24:24
|
39:44
|
-5
|
|||
8.
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
24
|
23:25
|
38:45
|
-7
|
|||
9.
|
SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf |
24
|
22:26
|
45:43
|
+2
|
|||
10.
|
Post SV Chemnitz |
24
|
22:26
|
35:37
|
-2
|
|||
11.
|
SSV Textima Chemnitz (N) |
24
|
21:27
|
31:37
|
-6
|
|||
12.
|
SV Rot-Weiß Burgstädt |
24
|
12:36
|
21:48
|
-27
|
|||
13.
|
Callenberger SV 1912 (N) |
24
|
6:42
|
20:65
|
-45
|
Bezirksklasse
St.4 - 1992/1993
|
||||||||
Sp.
|
Pkt.
|
Tore
|
TD
|
|||||
1.
|
SV Bergstadt Freiberg |
24
|
33:15
|
45:21
|
+24
|
|||
2.
|
Oederaner SC |
24
|
33:15
|
43:25
|
+18
|
|||
3.
|
FV Krokusblüte Drehbach (A) |
24
|
32:16
|
49:25
|
+24
|
|||
4.
|
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf |
24
|
25:23
|
36:28
|
+8
|
|||
5.
|
SSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen (N) |
24
|
25:23
|
33:29
|
+4
|
|||
6.
|
SV Lichtenberg (N) |
24
|
24:24
|
41:39
|
+2
|
|||
7.
|
TSV Blau-Weiß Naundorf |
24
|
24:24
|
25:27
|
-2
|
|||
8.
|
SV Auerbach 05/E. |
24
|
24:24
|
33:37
|
-4
|
|||
9.
|
SV Scharfenstein |
24
|
23:25
|
30:35
|
-5
|
|||
10.
|
FSV Motor Marienberg |
24
|
22:26
|
36:32
|
+4
|
|||
11.
|
FSV Sehma |
24
|
21:27
|
25:37
|
-12
|
|||
12.
|
SV Olbernhau |
24
|
19:29
|
27:42
|
-15
|
|||
13.
|
TuS Geyer |
24
|
7:41
|
27:73
|
-46
|
Aufstiegsspiele: TSV Oelsnitz/V. - BSC Motor Rochlitz 2:1 3:0 | ||||||||
Aufstiegsspiele: SV GW Crimmitschau - Bergstadt Freiberg 5:1 1:4 |